Resultados

Jornada
09/06 17:00 Final Latvia U-19Latvia U-19 1 - 2 Estonia U-19Estonia U-19
09/06 19:00 Final Portugal U-18Portugal U-18 5 - 0 Finland U-18Finland U-18
11/06 11:00 Final MongoliaMongolia 2 - 1 CamboyaCamboya
09/06 20:45 Final ItaliaItalia 1 - 0 BosniaBosnia-Herzegovina
11/06 12:00 Final Lithuania U-19Lithuania U-19 0 - 2 Latvia U-19Latvia U-19
09/06 20:45 Final MontenegroMontenegro 1 - 3 GeorgiaGeorgia
11/06 14:15 Final BrunéiBrunéi 1 - 0 Sri LankaSri Lanka
09/06 20:45 Final EslovaquiaEslovaquia 4 - 0 WALGales
11/06 16:00 Final AzerbaiyánAzerbaijan 3 - 2 KazajstánKazajstán
09/06 21:15 Final FranciaFrancia 0 - 0 CanadaCanadá
11/06 16:00 Final England U-20England U-20 2 - 2 Ireland U-21Ireland U-21
10/06 01:00 Final ArgentinaArgentina 1 - 0 EcuadorEcuador
11/06 16:00 Pospuesto Reino UnidoInglaterra Sub-21 0 - 0 Ireland U-21Ireland U-21
26/06 15:00 Final Finland U-17Finland U-17 3 - 2 Estonia U-17Estonia U-17
09/06 17:00 Final Lebanon U-19Lebanon U-19 0 - 0 Armenia U-19Armenia U-19
11/06 16:00 Final Slovakia U-18Slovakia U-18 0 - 1 Finland U-18Finland U-18
26/06 15:00 Final Latvia U-17Latvia U-17 2 - 2 Lithuania U-17Lithuania U-17
11/06 18:00 Final BielorrusiaBielorrusia 0 - 4 IsraelIsrael
09/06 11:00 Final Finland U-21Finland U-21 2 - 0 Lithuania U-21Lithuania U-21
11/06 18:00 Final CroaciaCroacia Sub-21 2 - 5 Suecia Sub-21Suecia
11/06 18:00 Final EgiptoEgipto 2 - 1 Costa de MarfilCosta de Marfil
10/06 09:30 Final Uzbekistan U-19Uzbekistan U-19 2 - 1 Vietnam U-19Vietnam U-19
11/06 18:00 Final GreciaGrecia 2 - 0 MaltaMalta
10/06 10:00 Final Romania U-18Romania U-18 1 - 1 Bulgaria U-18Bulgaria U-18
11/06 18:00 Final MoldovaMoldavia 0 - 4 UcraniaUcrania
10/06 11:00 Final Croatia U-18Croatia U-18 4 - 1 Turkey U-18Turkey U-18
11/06 18:00 Final Portugal U-18Portugal U-18 1 - 1 Czech Republic U-18Czech Republic U-18
10/06 13:35 Final China PR U-19China PR U-19 2 - 0 Korea Republic U-19Korea Republic U-19
11/06 18:00 Final San MarinoSan Marino 1 - 4 ChipreChipre
30/06 18:00 Final Peru U-20Peru U-20 1 - 1 Colombia U-20Colombia U-20
10/06 16:00 Final Kazakhstan U-19Kazakhstan U-19 0 - 3 Turkey U-19Turkey U-19
11/06 18:30 Final EslovaquiaEslovaquia Sub-21 0 - 1 Moldova U-21Moldova U-21
10/06 16:30 Final Norway U-18Norway U-18 3 - 2 Montenegro U-18Montenegro U-18
11/06 20:45 Final IrlandaIrlanda N. 2 - 0 AndorraAndorra
10/06 16:00 Final Uzbekistan U-23Uzbekistan U-23 1 - 2 Mali U-23Mali U-23
11/06 20:45 Final PortugalPortugal 3 - 0 IrlandaIrlanda
10/06 18:00 Final República ChecaRep. Checa 2 - 1 MacedoniaMacedonia
11/06 23:00 Final Chile U-20Chile U-20 2 - 1 Australia U-20Australia U-20
10/06 18:00 Final Georgia U-19Georgia U-19 2 - 0 North Macedonia U-19North Macedonia U-19
12/06 02:00 Final ChileChile 3 - 0 ParaguayParaguay
10/06 18:30 Final Moldova U-19Moldova U-19 1 - 1 Azerbaijan U-19Azerbaijan U-19
12/06 02:00 Final USA U-23USA U-23 0 - 2 JaponJapón
10/06 19:00 Final Northern Ireland U-19Northern Ireland U-19 1 - 1 Slovakia U-19Slovakia U-19
10/06 20:00 Final ArgentinaArgentina 2 - 0 Paraguay U-23Paraguay U-23
10/06 20:45 Final Países BajosHolanda 4 - 0 IslandiaIslandia
10/06 20:45 Final PoloniaPolonia 2 - 1 TurquíaTurquía
10/06 15:00 Final Tajikistan U-20Tajikistan U-20 2 - 2 Belarus U-19Belarus U-19
11/06 18:00 Final Azerbaijan U-21Azerbaijan U-21 0 - 0 Bulgaria U-21Bulgaria U-21
11/06 16:00 Final Uruguay U-20Uruguay U-20 0 - 1 USA U-19USA U-19
11/06 19:00 Final AlbaniaAlbania Sub-21 4 - 0 Liechtenstein U-23Liechtenstein U-23
06/06 15:00 Final San Marino U-21San Marino U-21 3 - 0 Gibraltar U-21Gibraltar U-21
13/06 01:00 Estados UnidosEEUU - BrasilBrasil
06/06 18:00 Final Albania U-19Albania U-19 2 - 0 Kosovo U-19Kosovo U-19
13/06 02:30 EcuadorEcuador - BoliviaBolivia
07/06 13:00 Final CamboyaCamboya 2 - 0 MongoliaMongolia
07/06 15:30 Final Croatia U-18Croatia U-18 2 - 4 Montenegro U-18Montenegro U-18
07/06 16:00 Final Azerbaijan U-19Azerbaijan U-19 0 - 5 Turkey U-19Turkey U-19
07/06 16:00 Final Finland U-18Finland U-18 4 - 0 Czech Republic U-18Czech Republic U-18
07/06 16:00 Final Uzbekistan U-23Uzbekistan U-23 1 - 1 Mali U-23Mali U-23
07/06 17:00 Final Lithuania U-19Lithuania U-19 2 - 1 Estonia U-19Estonia U-19
07/06 17:30 Final República ChecaRep. Checa 7 - 1 MaltaMalta
07/06 18:00 Final ArmeniaArmenia 2 - 1 KazajstánKazajstán
07/06 18:00 Final EgiptoEgipto 1 - 0 Costa de MarfilCosta de Marfil
07/06 18:00 Final Turkey U-18Turkey U-18 3 - 4 Norway U-18Norway U-18
07/06 18:30 Final Moldova U-19Moldova U-19 2 - 2 Kazakhstan U-19Kazakhstan U-19
07/06 18:30 Final EslovaquiaEslovaquia Sub-21 3 - 2 Azerbaijan U-21Azerbaijan U-21
14/06 14:00 Cancelado Finland U-18Finland U-18 0 - 0 Estonia U-18Estonia U-18
07/06 19:00 Final AlbaniaAlbania 3 - 1 AzerbaijanAzerbaiyán
15/06 02:00 Final GuatemalaGuatemala 1 - 4 ArgentinaArgentina
07/06 19:00 Final BielorrusiaBielorrusia 0 - 4 RusiaRusia
15/06 02:30 Final El SalvadorEl Salvador 0 - 1 PeruPerú
07/06 19:00 Final Portugal U-18Portugal U-18 1 - 0 Slovakia U-18Slovakia U-18
07/06 20:00 Final RumaníaRumanía 0 - 0 LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
07/06 20:45 Final InglaterraInglaterra 0 - 1 IslandiaIslandia
07/06 20:45 Final AlemaniaAlemania 2 - 1 GreciaGrecia
07/06 20:45 Final PoloniaPolonia 3 - 1 UcraniaUcrania
07/06 20:45 Final EscociaEscocia 2 - 2 FinlandiaFinlandia
27/06 17:00 Final Chile U-17Chile U-17 1 - 1 Colombia U-17Colombia U-17
08/06 02:30 Final PerúPeru 0 - 0 ParaguayParaguay
07/06 16:00 Final Argentina U-20Argentina U-20 0 - 1 USA U-19USA U-19
15/06 23:00 Final ColombiaColombia 3 - 0 BoliviaBolivia
07/06 16:00 Final SueciaSuecia Sub-21 1 - 2 England U-20England U-20
07/06 18:00 Final CroaciaCroacia Sub-21 2 - 3 Ireland U-21Ireland U-21
07/06 19:00 Final Austria U-21Austria U-21 5 - 0 Scotland U-21Scotland U-21
07/06 19:00 Final Northern Ireland U-19Northern Ireland U-19 2 - 2 Slovakia U-19Slovakia U-19
16/06 21:30 Final EcuadorEcuador 2 - 1 HondurasHonduras
17/06 00:30 Final PanamáPanama 0 - 1 ParaguayParaguay
08/06 12:00 Pospuesto USA U-23USA U-23 0 - 0 JaponJapón
16/06 14:00 Cancelado Finland U-18Finland U-18 0 - 0 Lithuania U-18Lithuania U-18
08/06 11:30 Final Vietnam U-19Vietnam U-19 0 - 1 Korea Republic U-19Korea Republic U-19
08/06 12:00 Final San Marino U-21San Marino U-21 0 - 0 Gibraltar U-21Gibraltar U-21
28/06 15:00 Final Latvia U-17Latvia U-17 1 - 0 Estonia U-17Estonia U-17
08/06 14:00 Final Hungary U-18Hungary U-18 1 - 0 Sweden U-18Sweden U-18
28/06 15:00 Pospuesto Lithuania U-17Lithuania U-17 0 - 0 Estonia U-17Estonia U-17
08/06 14:15 Final BrunéiBrunéi 1 - 0 Sri LankaSri Lanka
28/06 15:00 Final Lithuania U-17Lithuania U-17 3 - 2 Finland U-17Finland U-17
08/06 14:30 Final China PR U-19China PR U-19 0 - 0 Uzbekistan U-19Uzbekistan U-19
08/06 15:00 Final EsloveniaEslovenia 1 - 1 BulgariaBulgaria
08/06 18:00 Final Georgia U-19Georgia U-19 0 - 0 North Macedonia U-19North Macedonia U-19
08/06 18:00 Final HungríaHungría 3 - 0 IsraelIsrael
08/06 18:00 Final MoldovaMoldavia 3 - 2 ChipreChipre
08/06 18:00 Final SueciaSuecia 0 - 3 SerbiaSerbia
08/06 18:00 Final SuizaSuiza 1 - 1 AustriaAustria
08/06 18:45 Final PortugalPortugal 1 - 2 CroaciaCroacia
08/06 19:30 Final DinamarcaDinamarca 3 - 1 NoruegaNoruega
08/06 20:00 Final ArgentinaArgentina 4 - 0 Paraguay U-23Paraguay U-23
08/06 20:00 Final BélgicaBélgica 3 - 0 LuxemburgoLuxemburgo
08/06 23:30 Final Estados UnidosEEUU 1 - 5 ColombiaColombia
09/06 02:30 Final MéxicoMéxico 2 - 3 BrasilBrasil
21/06 22:00 Cancelado Chile U-20Chile U-20 0 - 0 Paraguay U-20Paraguay U-20
22/06 00:45 Cancelado Ecuador U-20Ecuador U-20 0 - 0 Canada U-20Canada U-20
23/06 22:45 Final Paraguay U-20Paraguay U-20 1 - 2 Canada U-20Canada U-20
24/06 01:00 Cancelado Chile U-20Chile U-20 0 - 0 Ecuador U-20Ecuador U-20
25/06 17:00 Final Chile U-17Chile U-17 1 - 1 Colombia U-17Colombia U-17
08/06 10:00 Final ArgeliaArgelia 2 - 5 Kosovo U-19Kosovo U-19
08/06 15:00 Final Georgia U-20Georgia U-20 2 - 1 Kazakhstan U-20Kazakhstan U-20
08/06 16:00 Final Romania U-18Romania U-18 1 - 0 Bulgaria U-18Bulgaria U-18
08/06 19:00 Final Malta U-21Malta U-21 1 - 0 Belarus U-21Belarus U-21
08/06 22:00 Final Chile U-20Chile U-20 2 - 2 Australia U-20Australia U-20
30/06 11:00 Final Estonia U-17Estonia U-17 0 - 5 Lithuania U-17Lithuania U-17
30/06 11:00 Final Latvia U-17Latvia U-17 0 - 2 Finland U-17Finland U-17
18/06 14:00 Latvia U-18Latvia U-18 - Finland U-18Finland U-18
09/06 16:00 Final Czech Republic U-18Czech Republic U-18 3 - 1 Slovakia U-18Slovakia U-18
08/06 21:30 Final EspañaEspaña 5 - 1 Irlanda N.Irlanda
01/06 03:00 Final MéxicoMéxico 1 - 0 BoliviaBolivia
01/06 04:00 Final Costa RicaCosta Rica 0 - 0 /UruguayUruguay
01/06 14:00 Final PoloniaPolonia Sub-21 1 - 2 FYR Macedonia Sub-21Macedonia
02/06 09:30 Final China PR U-20China PR U-20 3 - 1 Myanmar U-20Myanmar U-20
02/06 11:00 Final IndonesiaIndonesia 0 - 0 TanzaniaTanzania
03/06 18:00 Final EscociaEscocia 2 - 0 GibraltarGibraltar
03/06 19:00 Final CroaciaCroacia 3 - 0 MacedoniaMacedonia
03/06 20:00 Final AlbaniaAlbania 3 - 0 LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
03/06 20:45 Final InglaterraInglaterra 3 - 0 BosniaBosnia-Herzegovina
03/06 20:45 Final AlemaniaAlemania 0 - 0 UcraniaUcrania
04/06 09:30 Final Korea Republic U-19Korea Republic U-19 1 - 1 Uzbekistan U-19Uzbekistan U-19
04/06 13:35 Final China PR U-19China PR U-19 1 - 0 Vietnam U-19Vietnam U-19
04/06 16:00 Final Kazakhstan U-19Kazakhstan U-19 0 - 2 Azerbaijan U-19Azerbaijan U-19
04/06 17:30 Final Turkey U-18Turkey U-18 4 - 3 Montenegro U-18Montenegro U-18
04/06 18:00 Final EsloveniaEslovenia 2 - 1 ArmeniaArmenia
04/06 18:30 Final Turkey U-19Turkey U-19 1 - 2 Moldova U-19Moldova U-19
04/06 19:30 Final BonaireBonaire 1 - 3 Sint MaartenSint Maarten
04/06 20:15 Final SuizaSuiza 4 - 0 EstoniaEstonia
04/06 20:30 Final RumaníaRumanía 0 - 0 BulgariaBulgaria
04/06 20:45 Final AustriaAustria 2 - 1 SerbiaSerbia
04/06 20:45 Final IrlandaIrlanda 2 - 1 HungríaHungría
04/06 20:45 Final PortugalPortugal 4 - 2 FinlandiaFinlandia
04/06 21:00 Final ItaliaItalia 0 - 0 TurquíaTurquía
04/06 21:00 Final Morocco U-23Morocco U-23 2 - 2 Bélgica Sub-21Bélgica
05/06 18:00 Final Croatia U-18Croatia U-18 0 - 4 Norway U-18Norway U-18
05/06 18:00 Final San MarinoSan Marino 4 - 0 EslovaquiaEslovaquia
05/06 19:00 Final DinamarcaDinamarca 2 - 1 SueciaSuecia
05/06 19:00 Final NoruegaNoruega 3 - 0 KosovoKosovo
05/06 20:30 Final BélgicaBélgica 2 - 0 MontenegroMontenegro
05/06 21:00 Final FranciaFrancia 3 - 0 LuxemburgoLuxemburgo
05/06 21:30 Final EspañaEspaña 5 - 0 AndorraAndorra
07/06 06:30 Final MéxicoMéxico 0 - 4 /UruguayUruguay
06/06 17:00 Final GeorgiaGeorgia Sub-21 0 - 0 Kazakhstan U-21Kazakhstan U-21
06/06 18:00 Final DinamarcaDinamarca U-21 3 - 3 Noruega Sub-21Noruega
06/06 18:00 Final GibraltarGibraltar 0 - 0 WALGales
06/06 18:00 Final Hungary U-18Hungary U-18 1 - 2 Sweden U-18Sweden U-18
06/06 20:45 Final Países BajosHolanda 4 - 0 CanadaCanadá
Noticias de Fútbol